menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2009 Flight 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#129497
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC G09 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#129503
09/14/19 10:40 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#129504
09/15/19 04:10 PM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #3
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#129511
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #7
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
San Diego SC G2009 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#129514
09/28/19 09:20 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#129518
10/05/19 10:40 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #4
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#129532
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#129523
10/12/19 11:00 AM
place
Design 39 Campus - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - G2009 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#129525
10/19/19 04:15 PM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Albion SC G09 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#129531
10/26/19 12:50 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2009 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact